Section Image

Sarika Mohan

Realty One Group Results
11 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$179.9K - $820K Price Range
$305.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarika

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000
Price Range
$25K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,303,900
Average Sale Price
$383,983
Price Range
$200K - $820K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000
Price Range
$25K - $265K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,071,790
Average Sale Price
$341,310
Price Range
$180K - $820K

Sarika's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 354670

Sarika Mohan