Section Image

Savina Deluca

Century 21 Allstar Real Estate Team, Inc
38 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$100K - $635K Price Range
$231.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Savina

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,641,300
Average Sale Price
$234,471
Price Range
$140K - $428K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,601,200
Average Sale Price
$236,473
Price Range
$70K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$263,000
Average Sale Price
$131,500
Price Range
$100K - $163K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$8,332,600
Average Sale Price
$238,074
Price Range
$60K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$463,000
Average Sale Price
$154,333
Price Range
$100K - $200K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Savina's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Savina Deluca