Section Image

Scott Cleverly

Realty ONE Group
13 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$306K - $2.3M Price Range
$747.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$728,500
Average Sale Price
$728,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,285,500
Average Sale Price
$642,750
Price Range
$557K - $729K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$531,500
Average Sale Price
$531,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,566,500
Average Sale Price
$913,300
Price Range
$306K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,145,500
Average Sale Price
$643,188
Price Range
$410K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA044886000

Scott Cleverly