Section Image

Scott Earp

Art Skipper Realty Inc.
35 Closed Sales
$14.6M Total Value
$155K - $1.3M Price Range
$415.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,517,000
Average Sale Price
$379,250
Price Range
$21K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$175K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,524,000
Average Sale Price
$420,667
Price Range
$21K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,948,500
Average Sale Price
$389,700
Price Range
$175K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$6,803,607
Average Sale Price
$340,180
Price Range
$5K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,746,400
Average Sale Price
$516,427
Price Range
$170K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Scott Earp