Section Image

Scott Gold

7 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$225K - $815K Price Range
$570.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,945,000
Average Sale Price
$589,000
Price Range
$225K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,048,000
Average Sale Price
$524,000
Price Range
$501K - $547K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Scott's Listings and Deals

Scott Gold