Section Image

Scott Horan

John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps
8 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$158K - $2.7M Price Range
$629.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $158,000
Average Sale Price $158,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $4,083,000
Average Sale Price $1,020,750
Price Range $158K - $2.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $4,607,850
Average Sale Price $658,264
Price Range $158K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $428,000
Average Sale Price $428,000

Scott's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Scott Horan, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Scott Horan sold in Bonney Lake, WA?

What is Scott Horan's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Scott Horan serve?

How can I contact Scott Horan?

Agent Photo

Scott Horan