Section Image

Scott Leenig

CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY GROUP
2 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$525K - $690K Price Range
$607.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$607,500
Price Range
$525K - $690K

Scott's Listings and Deals

Scott Leenig