Section Image

Scott Rishar

Real Estate Exchange
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$142.5K - $905K Price Range
$422.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$617,500
Average Sale Price
$308,750
Price Range
$143K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$617,500
Average Sale Price
$308,750
Price Range
$143K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,497,000
Average Sale Price
$499,000
Price Range
$270K - $905K

Scott's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0799627
Agent Photo

Scott Rishar