Section Image

Scott Roltsch

Texas United Realty
14 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$311.8K - $795K Price Range
$471.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,221,810
Average Sale Price
$407,270
Price Range
$312K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$480K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,023,390
Average Sale Price
$404,678
Price Range
$312K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,047,000
Average Sale Price
$511,750
Price Range
$337K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,023,390
Average Sale Price
$404,678
Price Range
$312K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,573,000
Average Sale Price
$508,111
Price Range
$285K - $795K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Scott Roltsch