Section Image

Scott Salmond

F.C. TUCKER EMGE
34 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$110K - $995K Price Range
$233K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$662,000
Average Sale Price
$331,000
Price Range
$235K - $427K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,143,000
Average Sale Price
$428,600
Price Range
$192K - $995K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,103,000
Average Sale Price
$275,750
Price Range
$206K - $427K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,755,000
Average Sale Price
$275,500
Price Range
$37K - $995K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,458,900
Average Sale Price
$223,536
Price Range
$50K - $427K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$5,462,288
Average Sale Price
$237,491
Price Range
$37K - $995K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Scott Salmond