Section Image

Scott Sonnabend

Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
19 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$205K - $725K Price Range
$350.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Scott

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Multifamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,537,650
Average Sale Price $307,530
Price Range $100K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $4,285,050
Average Sale Price $357,088
Price Range $100K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 19
Total Value $6,656,150
Average Sale Price $350,324
Price Range $100K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Scott's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Scott Sonnabend, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Scott Sonnabend sold in Green Bay, WI?

What is Scott Sonnabend's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Scott Sonnabend serve?

How can I contact Scott Sonnabend?

Scott Sonnabend