Section Image

Sean Peterson

Shreveport
Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
4 Closed Sales
$953K Total Value
$93.5K - $389.9K Price Range
$238.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sean

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$93,500
Average Sale Price
$93,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$93,500
Average Sale Price
$93,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$230,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$333,500
Average Sale Price
$166,750
Price Range
$94K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$619,900
Average Sale Price
$309,950
Price Range
$230K - $390K

Sean's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, 4, 5, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent Photo

Sean Peterson