Section Image

Sebastian Golod

Avanti Way Realty LLC
141 Closed Sales
$31.1M Total Value
$2K - $1.7M Price Range
$220.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sebastian

Home Types: Condo, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,405,000
Average Sale Price
$175,625
Price Range
$45K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,405,000
Average Sale Price
$175,625
Price Range
$45K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$400K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
116
Total Value
$25,525,750
Average Sale Price
$220,050
Price Range
$2K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$5,566,400
Average Sale Price
$222,656
Price Range
$59K - $555K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sebastian's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3232960
Agent Photo

Sebastian Golod