Section Image

Selenia Gutierrez

UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
12 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$263K - $650K Price Range
$356.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Selenia

Home Types: Condo, Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,019,000
Average Sale Price
$509,500
Price Range
$420K - $599K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$488,500
Price Range
$327K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,303,000
Average Sale Price
$330,300
Price Range
$85K - $599K

Selenia's Listings and Deals

Selenia Gutierrez