Section Image

SENESHIA STEWART

LA ROSA REALTY JACKSONVILLE, LLC.
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$85K - $695K Price Range
$355K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About SENESHIA

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$85,000
Average Sale Price
$85,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$85K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,420,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$85K - $695K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

SENESHIA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3535968

SENESHIA STEWART