About Sergei
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Sergei is Experienced In
Sergei's Listings and Deals
Sergei's Open Houses
-
Co-Listing Agent
$950,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,143 Sq Ft
- 3000 N Highway A1a
- Unit PHGB
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Direct oceanfront penthouse unit with rooftop, 10 ceilings, 2 car garage, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms.
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$950,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,164 Sq Ft
- 3000 N Highway A1a
- Unit PHBG
- Hutchinson Island, FL
10' ceilings, roof top, 2 car garage, all renovated. Turn key available.
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$359,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,060 Sq Ft
- 4200 N Highway A1a
- Unit 614
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Direct 6h floor oceanfront unit, 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, easy to rent (30 day min, New AC and Hot Water heater, will have new sliding doors in living room.
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
Co-Listing Agent
$399,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,251 Sq Ft
- 5055 N Highway A1a
- Unit 903
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Savor breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this 9th-floor penthouse in the premier river-to-ocean community of Bryn Mawr. This impressive 2BR/2BA residence features an expansive owner's suite with dual sinks and walk-in closets in both bedrooms. Enjoy total peace of mind with a new roof, all restorations completed, and no pending assessments. Residents indulge in resort-style amenities
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$607,000 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,989 Sq Ft
- 29 Harbour Isle Dr W
- Unit PH01
- Fort Pierce, FL
Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wideIntracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a dedicated office, and a full laundry room. This pet-friendly community and a Dog Park:-) BONUS: Enjoy a private garage with a new keypad and resort style amenities: Steps away from Expansive heated
Sergei Goukasov REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
-
Co-Listing Agent
$607,000 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,989 Sq Ft
- 29 Harbour Isle Dr W
- Unit Ph01
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wide Intracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a dedicated office. Enjoy a private air condition garage with a new keypad. Resort amenities such as an expansive heated pool, fitness center, social activities, tennis... Located on Hutchinson Island,
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$777,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,151 Sq Ft
- 3880 N A1a
- Unit 104
- Fort Pierce, FL
SE oceanfront unit just like private home with condo benefits. 10' ceilings, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with 3 garages. Built in 1999, cooling tower, centralized hot water heater, internet and cable inclluded in maintinance fee. Pool, tennis, fitness center, clubroom, sauna...All updated with top of line German kitchen and appliances, plumbing.
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo, Inc
-
$275,000
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,234 Sq Ft
- 4235 N Highway A1a
- Unit 14
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome just steps to the beach! Enjoy a private patio ideal for entertaining and catching warm ocean breezes. Direct ocean access is right across the street. Community amenities include a pool and tennis courts. With your magic touch, this could be island living at its finest!
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$777,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,151 Sq Ft
- 3880 N Highway A1a
- Unit 104
- Fort Pierce, FL
SE corner Beach Home w/ 3 car garages and condo benefits, 10' ceilings, elevated off the ground uint, private ramp access no steps in and out to the pool and beach. Allmilmo German made kitchen with Miele double oven and dishwasher, Wolf cooktop with hood, wine cooler ... Low maintenance included fiber optic internet, cable, cooling tower and hot and cold water... BONUS! Keys For a Smaller
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
Sergei's Recent Active Listings
-
$649,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,709 Sq Ft
- 311 Anchor Way
- Fort Pierce, FL
ST. LUCIE VILLAGE WATERFRONT RIVER WOODS The best Ocean Access property on the market-Rare .51 acre lot in exclusive area. Deeded Boat Slip w/Lift Pool/Spa 3BR|2 BA in Historic St. Lucie Village.A ranch-style retreat located in the exclusive River Woods section of St. Lucie Village.Set back on a 0.51-acre lot, this home is designed for the coastal lifestyle.Walk down to your deeded boat slip
Sergei Goukasov REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
-
Co-Listing Agent
$1,250,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,007 Sq Ft
- 3556 Lucia Dr
- Vero Beach, FL
Discover Hobart Landing, a Hidden Vero Beach Gem capturing 'Old Florida' charm. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, Pool residence sits in a park-like setting surrounded by private canals and preserves. Boaters will love the seawall-protected waterfront, private dock, and lift with no-fixed-bridge access to the Intracoastal. Designed to showcase nature, the home offers panoramic peninsula views and
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
Co-Listing Agent
$359,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,053 Sq Ft
- 4200 N Hwy A1a
- Unit 614
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this 6th-floor oceanfront retreat. Italian marble floors flow throughout the bright, spacious interior. Relax on your expansive private balcony to soak in breathtaking Atlantic sunrises and refreshing salty breezes. Life here is easy and active, with direct private beach access, a heated pool, and tennis/pickleball courts just steps away. Freshly
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
Co-Listing Agent
$550,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,078 Sq Ft
- 5151 N Highway A1a
- Unit 212
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Ocean Harbour North: The Ultimate Boater's Beach Retreat Discover the Treasure Coast's best-kept secret at Ocean Harbour North. This turnkey, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom oceanfront retreat offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle, featuring tiled flooring throughout, elegant granite counters, Boaters will rejoice with two private boat slips included, while nature lovers can enjoy sunrises with morning
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$1,150,000
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,820 Sq Ft
- 4180 N Hwy A1a
- Unit 805
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Get the best of both worlds view of the ocean, beach, pool and sunset on Indian river .All split 3 bedrooms with media/dining and office/den. Each bedroom has private bathroom, plus another 1/2 bath. Can be easily used as 5 bedroom home. 2 pets allowed under 30 pounds each.
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
Co-Listing Agent
$1,150,000
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,833 Sq Ft
- 4180 N Highway A1a
- Unit 805
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Panoramic view from this 8th floor SE spacious corner unit. Turn key available. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, formal dining room and office, private garage. Underground parking is optional .
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
Co-Listing Agent
$359,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,078 Sq Ft
- 5155 N Highway A1a
- Unit 314
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Waterfront Paradise Awaits! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this stunning, fully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo. Relax on your private, screened patio while enjoying breathtaking, panoramic views of the Stunning Sunsets, Intracoastal Waterway and the private marina. Just steps from the pristine sands of Atlantic Beach, this home offers access to a lively community featuring two
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$5,500 per month
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,187 Sq Ft
- 3870 N Highway A1a
- Unit 304
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Seasonal Oceanfront Rental (90-Day Minimum)Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a 1-car garage. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and unwind with resort-style amenities including pool, spa, BBQ area, tennis & pickleball courts, and a fitness center. Ideally located just minutes from Vero Beach's theater, shopping, and dining. Come
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$2,600 per month
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,239 Sq Ft
- 3870 N Highway A1a
- Unit 301
- Hutchinson Island, FL
Direct Oceanfront Living! Enjoy breathtaking views from this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit. This fully equipped residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Residents have access to premium amenities, including a heated oceanfront pool, modern fitness center, BBQ area for entertaining, and tennis courts. Perfectly located on Hutchinson Island, just minutes from Vero Beach and the
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
Recently Sold
-
$330,000 Sold May 15, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,078 Sq Ft
- 5155 N Highway A1a
- Unit 314
- Hutchinson Island, FL
- 8% Below List
- $306/SF
- 110 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $357K
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$470,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,239 Sq Ft
- 3870 N Highway A1a
- Unit 906
- Hutchinson Island, FL
- 6% Below List
- $379/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $469K
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$470,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,239 Sq Ft
- 3870 N Highway A1a
- Unit 906
- Fort Pierce, FL
- 6% Below List
- $379/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $469K
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$1,050,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,635 Sq Ft
- 4310 N A1a Hwy
- Unit 1202S
- Hutchinson Island, FL
- 12% Below List
- $398/SF
- 268 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$1,050,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,635 Sq Ft
- 4310 N Highway A1a
- Unit 1202 South
- Fort Pierce, FL
- 11% Below List
- $398/SF
- 148 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Sergei Goukasov REAL ESTATE EXPO INC
-
$1,050,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,635 Sq Ft
- 4310 N Highway A1a
- Unit 1202S
- Fort Pierce, FL
- 12% Below List
- $398/SF
- 260 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$460,000 Sold Nov 5, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,433 Sq Ft
- 355 S Ocean Dr
- Unit F303
- Fort Pierce, FL
- 2% Below List
- $321/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $453K
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$600,000 Sold Oct 8, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,518 Sq Ft
- 2034 Windward Dr
- Unit 2305
- Fort Pierce, FL
- 14% Below List
- $395/SF
- 127 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $599K
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
-
$340,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,272 Sq Ft
- 115 15th Ave
- Vero Beach, FL
- 12% Below List
- $150/SF
- 77 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $344K
Sergei Goukasov Real Estate Expo Inc
Awards and Designations
- NAR - National Association of Realtors