Section Image

Sergio Vasquez

Womack Real Estate LLC
9 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$310K - $2.5M Price Range
$606.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sergio

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$366,000
Average Sale Price
$366,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$751,000
Average Sale Price
$375,500
Price Range
$366K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$771,000
Average Sale Price
$385,500
Price Range
$330K - $441K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,688,110
Average Sale Price
$669,730
Price Range
$310K - $2.5M

Sergio's Listings and Deals

Sergio Vasquez