Section Image

Shad Ritchie

EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
6 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$287.5K - $825K Price Range
$591.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shad

Home Types: Mobile Homes, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $735,000
Average Sale Price $735,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,512,600
Average Sale Price $628,150
Price Range $315K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,036,500
Average Sale Price $518,250
Price Range $288K - $749K

Shad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 321448

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Shad Ritchie, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Shad Ritchie sold in Charlotte, NC?

What is Shad Ritchie's track record representing buyers?

What is Shad Ritchie's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Shad Ritchie serve?

How can I contact Shad Ritchie?

Shad Ritchie