Section Image

Shane Broyles

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
25 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$121.9K - $725K Price Range
$259.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shane

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$577,000
Average Sale Price
$288,500
Price Range
$187K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$614,500
Average Sale Price
$307,250
Price Range
$275K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$891,000
Average Sale Price
$297,000
Price Range
$187K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,014,500
Average Sale Price
$338,167
Price Range
$275K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,375,900
Average Sale Price
$241,136
Price Range
$60K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,105,575
Average Sale Price
$282,325
Price Range
$69K - $725K

Shane's Listings and Deals

Shane Broyles