Section Image

Shane Lickteig

Saguaro Mountain Realty Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$165K - $535K Price Range
$337.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shane

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$493,000
Average Sale Price
$246,500
Price Range
$165K - $328K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$858,000
Average Sale Price
$429,000
Price Range
$323K - $535K

Shane's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Shane Lickteig