Section Image

Shanna Jackson

Jackson Realty
23 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$190K - $860K Price Range
$301K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shanna

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 36

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$190K - $398K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,545,000
Average Sale Price
$309,000
Price Range
$190K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$6,056,000
Average Sale Price
$302,800
Price Range
$70K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$866,000
Average Sale Price
$288,667
Price Range
$226K - $365K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shanna's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, New Construction
Agent License: Georgia #157368
Agent Photo

Shanna Jackson