Section Image

Shannon Dunham

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty-MV
40 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$43K - $600K Price Range
$189.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shannon

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$614,900
Average Sale Price
$204,967
Price Range
$110K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,753,800
Average Sale Price
$229,483
Price Range
$43K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,248,100
Average Sale Price
$218,671
Price Range
$20K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$2,349,300
Average Sale Price
$146,831
Price Range
$10K - $390K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shannon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS322708

Shannon Dunham