Section Image

Shannon Malone

Coldwell Banker Realty
8 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$65K - $305K Price Range
$222.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shannon

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$65,000
Average Sale Price
$65,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$237,500
Price Range
$235K - $240K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$65,000
Average Sale Price
$65,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,712,000
Average Sale Price
$244,571
Price Range
$156K - $305K

Shannon's Listings and Deals

Shannon Malone