Section Image

Shannon Smith

Tierra Antigua Realty
26 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$14K - $675K Price Range
$165.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shannon

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$246,667
Price Range
$115K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$125,000
Average Sale Price
$62,500
Price Range
$62K - $63K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,062,000
Average Sale Price
$191,375
Price Range
$30K - $391K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,237,000
Average Sale Price
$123,700
Price Range
$14K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shannon's Listings and Deals

Shannon Smith