Section Image

Sharlet Hakimi

@properties Christie's International Real Estate
3 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$270K - $900K Price Range
$650K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sharlet

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$779,900
Average Sale Price
$779,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$270K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$779,900
Average Sale Price
$779,900

Sharlet's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475120504
Agent Photo

Sharlet Hakimi