Section Image

Sharon DeGrouchy

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
24 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$395K - $1.3M Price Range
$569.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sharon

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$655,000
Average Sale Price
$655,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,002,000
Average Sale Price
$667,333
Price Range
$590K - $757K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$565K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$9,277,650
Average Sale Price
$579,853
Price Range
$395K - $768K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,390,900
Average Sale Price
$548,863
Price Range
$280K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sharon's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent Photo

Sharon DeGrouchy