Section Image

Shaun Kay

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate
12 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$337.5K - $560K Price Range
$397.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shaun

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$200K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000
Price Range
$370K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$200K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,790,500
Average Sale Price
$358,100
Price Range
$80K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,466,500
Average Sale Price
$411,083
Price Range
$200K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,301,500
Average Sale Price
$383,583
Price Range
$80K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shaun's Listings and Deals

Shaun Kay