Section Image

Shawna Sanchez

Royal Properties
14 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$352K - $1.3M Price Range
$602.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shawna

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,042,000
Average Sale Price
$521,000
Price Range
$352K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,053,415
Average Sale Price
$1,017,805
Price Range
$695K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,042,000
Average Sale Price
$521,000
Price Range
$352K - $690K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,053,415
Average Sale Price
$1,017,805
Price Range
$695K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,384,000
Average Sale Price
$489,455
Price Range
$285K - $799K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,053,415
Average Sale Price
$1,017,805
Price Range
$695K - $1.3M

Shawna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01345888

Shawna Sanchez