Section Image

Sheila Lynch

Sphere Real Estate
42 Closed Sales
$16.3M Total Value
$290K - $612K Price Range
$387.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheila

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000
Price Range
$130K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$911,000
Average Sale Price
$455,500
Price Range
$386K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,120,000
Average Sale Price
$346,667
Price Range
$130K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,247,000
Average Sale Price
$449,400
Price Range
$336K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$8,477,500
Average Sale Price
$353,229
Price Range
$130K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$7,807,405
Average Sale Price
$433,745
Price Range
$235K - $612K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sheila's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Nevada S.0176050
Agent Photo

Sheila Lynch