Section Image

Sheila Strickland

Divine Real Estate Boutique, LLC
10 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$225K - $475K Price Range
$349.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheila

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$418,000
Average Sale Price
$418,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$418K - $432K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,680,900
Average Sale Price
$336,180
Price Range
$225K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,810,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000
Price Range
$260K - $432K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sheila's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sheila Strickland