Section Image

Shelley Lipps

Assured Real Estate
46 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$60K - $599K Price Range
$169.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shelley

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$444,000
Average Sale Price
$222,000
Price Range
$165K - $279K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$968,840
Average Sale Price
$138,406
Price Range
$16K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,404,900
Average Sale Price
$218,627
Price Range
$30K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$2,138,340
Average Sale Price
$142,556
Price Range
$16K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$4,402,300
Average Sale Price
$191,404
Price Range
$30K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$3,390,340
Average Sale Price
$147,406
Price Range
$16K - $350K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Shelley's Listings and Deals

Shelley Lipps