Section Image

Sheree Ingebritson

LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc
13 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$269.9K - $801K Price Range
$434.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheree

My vast knowledge of the Twin Cities area and tireless work ethic will aid in the search for your new property. My vision for elevating spaces will be an asset for preparing your existing house for market or choosing your future home!
Whether helping my clients sell their current property or finding a new home that fits their lifestyle...I am fortunate to be on this important journey!
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,512,500
Average Sale Price
$501,786
Price Range
$290K - $801K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$467,500
Price Range
$450K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,782,400
Average Sale Price
$472,800
Price Range
$270K - $801K

Sheree's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Voted Best Realtor - White Bear Lake 2025

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes
Agent Photo

Sheree Ingebritson