Section Image

Sheri Fluellen

Real Broker, LLC
31 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$200K - $700K Price Range
$331.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheri

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6
Education: Oklahoma State University- Doctor of Philosophy, Educational Psychology, Specialization in Counseling Psychology North Dakota State University- BA, Psychology

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$269,900
Average Sale Price
$269,900
Price Range
$270K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$725,000
Average Sale Price
$362,500
Price Range
$345K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,226,175
Average Sale Price
$306,544
Price Range
$270K - $340K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,393,000
Average Sale Price
$299,125
Price Range
$40K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,894,175
Average Sale Price
$344,709
Price Range
$69K - $700K

Sheri's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Wyoming RE-15579
Agent Photo

Sheri Fluellen