Section Image

Sherree Sharp

May Team REALTORS
82 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$850 - $914K Price Range
$191.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sherree

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Other
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$914,000
Average Sale Price
$914,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,794,299
Average Sale Price
$299,050
Price Range
$180K - $380K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,101,000
Average Sale Price
$550,500
Price Range
$187K - $914K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$2,333,099
Average Sale Price
$259,233
Price Range
$1K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,895,625
Average Sale Price
$315,938
Price Range
$124K - $914K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
75
Total Value
$4,429,539
Average Sale Price
$164,057
Price Range
$850 - $541K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sherree's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sherree Sharp