Section Image

Sherri Groves

Coldwell Banker Groves Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$140K - $420K Price Range
$221.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sherri

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,900
Average Sale Price
$245,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000
Price Range
$140K - $150K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$815,900
Average Sale Price
$271,967
Price Range
$150K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$145,000
Price Range
$140K - $150K

Neighborhoods Sherri is Experienced In

Sherri's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501364094

Sherri Groves