Section Image

Sherri Lewis

Vegas Living Realty and Manage
23 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$249.9K - $750K Price Range
$382.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sherri

Over 25 years of Experience in Real Estate & Property Management
Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$970,500
Average Sale Price
$485,250
Price Range
$411K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$813,000
Average Sale Price
$406,500
Price Range
$390K - $423K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,950,500
Average Sale Price
$390,100
Price Range
$225K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,273,000
Average Sale Price
$424,333
Price Range
$390K - $460K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,762,300
Average Sale Price
$366,331
Price Range
$200K - $638K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,032,600
Average Sale Price
$403,260
Price Range
$300K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sherri's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • ARM
Agent License: Nevada B.00144240

Sherri Lewis