Section Image

Sherry Juneja

KW Advisors
34 Closed Sales
$48.4M Total Value
$870K - $3M Price Range
$1.4M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sherry

Home Types: Condo, House, Other, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,595,000
Average Sale Price
$898,750
Price Range
$595K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$6,741,000
Average Sale Price
$2,247,000
Price Range
$2.1M - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,183,000
Average Sale Price
$1,030,500
Price Range
$595K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$16,346,000
Average Sale Price
$2,043,250
Price Range
$960K - $3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$15,038,000
Average Sale Price
$1,074,143
Price Range
$595K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$33,335,500
Average Sale Price
$1,666,775
Price Range
$480K - $3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sherry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California DRE #01916952

Sherry Juneja