Section Image

Sheryl Eddie

DAWN REALTY
13 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$17.5K - $775K Price Range
$213.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sheryl

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$858,000
Average Sale Price
$429,000
Price Range
$213K - $645K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,099,000
Average Sale Price
$366,333
Price Range
$124K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,083,250
Average Sale Price
$361,083
Price Range
$213K - $645K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,099,000
Average Sale Price
$366,333
Price Range
$124K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,672,440
Average Sale Price
$167,244
Price Range
$18K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sheryl's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sheryl Eddie