About Shirley
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Shirley is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Shirley's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$195,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,904 Sq Ft
- 4369 River Rd
- Folkston, GA
- 3% Above List
- $102/SF
- 48 Days On Market
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$885,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,769 Sq Ft
- 836 Colerain Rd
- Kingsland, GA
- 7% Below List
- $186/SF
- 145 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $852K
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$25,000 Sold Nov 15, 2024
- Land
- 1.90 Acre Lot
- 0 Stokes Lake Rd
- Unit 14,15 10381927
- Folkston, GA
- 17% Below List
- 27 Days On Market
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$250,000 Sold Aug 16, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,432 Sq Ft
- 382 Howard Crossing
- Nahunta, GA
- $103/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$42,500 Sold Mar 19, 2024
- Land
- 2.05 Acre Lot
- 0 Kingsland Dr
- Unit 20172375
- Folkston, GA
- 750% Above List
- 14 Days On Market
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$339,000 Sold Oct 19, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,394 Sq Ft
- 18 Evening Sun Dr
- St. Marys, GA
- 4% Below List
- $142/SF
- 49 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $352K
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$285,000 Sold May 19, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,478 Sq Ft
- 125 Lake Wellington Dr
- Kingsland, GA
- 4% Above List
- $193/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Current Est. Value $279K
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$70,000 Sold May 4, 2023
- Land
- 5.42 Acre Lot
- 0 New Point Peter Rd
- Unit 20109100
- Saint Marys, GA
- 12% Below List
- 32 Days On Market
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
-
$279,900 Sold Oct 14, 2022
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 948 Sq Ft
- 709 Margaret St
- Saint Marys, GA
- 3% Below List
- $295/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $306K
Shirley Altman Mossy Oak Properties Coastal
Awards and Designations
- NAR - National Association of Realtors