Section Image

Shirley Lovitt

10 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$159K - $1.6M Price Range
$727.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Shirley

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,604,000
Average Sale Price
$868,000
Price Range
$520K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$664,000
Average Sale Price
$664,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,604,000
Average Sale Price
$868,000
Price Range
$520K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,364,000
Average Sale Price
$682,000
Price Range
$664K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$4,512,000
Average Sale Price
$752,000
Price Range
$159K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,759,000
Average Sale Price
$689,750
Price Range
$620K - $775K

Shirley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01392064

Shirley Lovitt