About Shirley
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Shirley is Experienced In
-
30 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Shirley's Listings and Deals
Shirley's Active Listings
-
$785,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,784 Sq Ft
- 477 Newlins Rd E
- Easton, PA
Like NEW, Built in 2024, another spectacular Segal & Morel Home, located in the desirable Riverview Estates West, is ready for its next owner to enjoy. This traditional-style home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, office/den or guest room (can be used as a 1st floor bedroom), featuring an open-concept first floor with a dramatic two-story family room and wood burning fireplace with gas insert,
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
Recently Sold
-
$290,000 Sold May 8, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,070 Sq Ft
- 1491 Artisan Ct
- Breinigsville, PA
- 3% Below List
- $271/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $289K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$745,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,823 Sq Ft
- 4220 Campbell Dr
- Bethlehem, PA
- 1% Below List
- $195/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $768K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$898,855 Sold Sep 30, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,109 Sq Ft
- 2829 Brinker Ln
- Easton, PA
- 38% Above List
- $289/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $823K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$765,195 Sold Aug 14, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 0.5 Baths
- 3,002 Sq Ft
- 2843 Brinker Ln
- Unit W-177
- Easton, PA
- 20% Above List
- $255/SF
- 442 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $758K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$780,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,109 Sq Ft
- 301 Newlins Rd E
- Easton, PA
- $251/SF
- 164 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $793K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$761,100 Sold Jun 6, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 3,002 Sq Ft
- 2871 Brinker Ln
- Unit W-179
- Easton, PA
- 18% Above List
- $254/SF
- 170 Days On Market
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$963,390 Sold May 7, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 3,109 Sq Ft
- 2978 Sheffield Dr
- Unit W-120
- Easton, PA
- 79% Above List
- $310/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $843K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$789,490 Sold Mar 11, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,109 Sq Ft
- 587 Newlins Rd E
- Unit W-216
- Easton, PA
- 39% Above List
- $254/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
-
$763,115 Sold Jan 31, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,109 Sq Ft
- 609 Newlins Rd E
- Easton, PA
- 17% Above List
- $245/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $758K
Shirley Torres BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem