Section Image

Sierra Travis

Legacy Builder, LLC
6 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$219K - $343K Price Range
$254.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sierra

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$448,000
Average Sale Price
$224,000
Price Range
$219K - $229K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,078,900
Average Sale Price
$269,725
Price Range
$228K - $343K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Sierra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 358574

Sierra Travis