Section Image

Siew Lee

Value Real Estate, LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$150K - $367K Price Range
$274.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Siew

Home Types: MultiFamily, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,100
Average Sale Price
$225,050
Price Range
$150K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$652,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000
Price Range
$310K - $342K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$450,100
Average Sale Price
$225,050
Price Range
$150K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$652,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000
Price Range
$310K - $342K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,204,600
Average Sale Price
$240,920
Price Range
$150K - $367K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$992,000
Average Sale Price
$330,667
Price Range
$310K - $342K

Siew's Listings and Deals

Siew Lee