The Keyes Company

2
Closed Sales
$619K
Total Value
$94K - $525K
Price Range
$309.5K
Average Price
Prior 5 years
About Sigret
Over 12 yrs as a Realtor Associate with The Keyes Company of South Florida. Providing Home-Buyers and Sellers with professional, responsive and attentive Real Estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? More importantly, do you want honesty ?
Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types:
Condo
Years of Experience:
16
Transaction History
- 5 Year
Neighborhoods Sigret is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Sigret's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
Other Experience
Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Timeshares, Veteran Programs
Sigret's Reviews
7/24/21Shannon O'Reilly
As first time homebuyers, we knew very little about the process and Sigret walked us through every step of the way with patience, knowledge and our best interest always top of mind. The best of the best!