Section Image

Sil DiFusco

Coldwell Banker Realty
30 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$227K - $875K Price Range
$326.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sil

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$632,000
Average Sale Price
$316,000
Price Range
$302K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$528,333
Price Range
$290K - $875K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,587,000
Average Sale Price
$317,400
Price Range
$265K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,930,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$290K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,413,150
Average Sale Price
$318,421
Price Range
$175K - $480K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,394,100
Average Sale Price
$338,008
Price Range
$114K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sil's Listings and Deals

Sil DiFusco