Section Image

Silvana Buckley

Coldwell Banker Realty
18 Closed Sales
$16.3M Total Value
$550K - $1.7M Price Range
$907.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Silvana

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$675,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,824,999
Average Sale Price
$912,500
Price Range
$825K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,250,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000
Price Range
$575K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,689,999
Average Sale Price
$812,857
Price Range
$320K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,500,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$425K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$12,837,499
Average Sale Price
$987,500
Price Range
$205K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Silvana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 0124022

Silvana Buckley