Section Image

Simon Fricano

Lake Country Real Estate
16 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$115K - $670K Price Range
$238.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Simon

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$155K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,435,000
Average Sale Price
$239,167
Price Range
$133K - $364K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,519,000
Average Sale Price
$303,800
Price Range
$155K - $670K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,975,000
Average Sale Price
$219,444
Price Range
$115K - $364K

Simon's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10301201805
Agent Photo

Simon Fricano