Section Image

Sinlo Lok

Arlington
Q.Co
27 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$250K - $439K Price Range
$308.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sinlo

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,184,000
Average Sale Price
$296,000
Price Range
$205K - $369K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$589,000
Average Sale Price
$294,500
Price Range
$215K - $374K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,399,900
Average Sale Price
$314,279
Price Range
$159K - $439K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,207,999
Average Sale Price
$302,000
Price Range
$215K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,964,900
Average Sale Price
$313,942
Price Range
$159K - $439K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,062,999
Average Sale Price
$294,714
Price Range
$215K - $400K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sinlo's Listings and Deals

Sinlo Lok