Section Image

SONJA COFFEE

37 Closed Sales
$24.7M Total Value
$475K - $1.4M Price Range
$667.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About SONJA

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,550,000
Average Sale Price
$693,750
Price Range
$535K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,160,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$515K - $645K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,920,000
Average Sale Price
$692,000
Price Range
$535K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,895,000
Average Sale Price
$631,667
Price Range
$515K - $735K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$15,585,200
Average Sale Price
$649,383
Price Range
$255K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,117,155
Average Sale Price
$701,320
Price Range
$410K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

SONJA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01343929
Agent Photo

SONJA COFFEE