Section Image

Spenser Beck

Handris Realty Company
14 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$342K - $699.9K Price Range
$456.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Spenser

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Mobile Homes

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $830,000
Average Sale Price $415,000
Price Range $400K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $380,000
Average Sale Price $380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,472,000
Average Sale Price $494,400
Price Range $342K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,831,900
Average Sale Price $471,983
Price Range $215K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $3,555,545
Average Sale Price $444,443
Price Range $305K - $695K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Spenser's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 21011756 Washington 21011756

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Spenser Beck, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Spenser Beck sold in Vancouver, WA?

What is Spenser Beck's track record representing buyers?

What is Spenser Beck's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Spenser Beck serve?

How can I contact Spenser Beck?

Spenser Beck